Tuesday, October 23, 2018

Only for Today, Subscribe to Annual F&O Calls @ 7500 Only!!!


FnO Calls are a mix of Intraday & Positional Trades on Index,Stock,Currency Futures as well as Options. All calls are Live-Market/Real-Time Calls and sent on WhatsApp.

Closed Calls in the Current Series:
DateContractLot SizeStrategyBuy/Short PriceSell/Cover PriceExit DateGain (Rs.)Gain per Lot (Rs.)Holding Period (Days)
27-Sep-18NIFTY - Oct75Sell110321098028-Sep-185239001
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy9.921.51-Oct-1811.6435010
21-Sep-18IL&FSTRANS - EQ1000Buy20.6251-Oct-184.4440010
27-Sep-18HINDALCO - Oct3500Buy248.75255.853-Oct-187.1248506
27-Sep-18NIFTY - Oct75Sell11032108883-Oct-18144108006
28-Sep-18HINDALCO - Oct3500Buy241.5255.853-Oct-1814.35502255
1-Oct-18NIFTY75Sell11055109603-Oct-189571252
1-Oct-18NIFTY75Sell11055108883-Oct-18167125252
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy9.935.54-Oct-1825.6960013
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy9.951.54-Oct-1841.61560013
1-Oct-18NIFTY 10000 Put375Buy15.535.54-Oct-182075003
4-Oct-18NIFTY 10000 Put375Buy30.551.54-Oct-182178750
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy11.251005-Oct-1888.7533281.2514
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy9.251005-Oct-1890.7534031.2514
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy91005-Oct-18913412514
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy9.9635-Oct-1853.119912.514
21-Sep-18NIFTY Oct 10000 Put375Buy9.9635-Oct-1853.119912.514
1-Oct-18NIFTY 10000 Put375Buy15.51005-Oct-1884.531687.54
1-Oct-18NIFTY 10000 Put375Buy15.5635-Oct-1847.517812.54
4-Oct-18NIFTY 10000 Put375Buy301005-Oct-1870262501
4-Oct-18NIFTY 10000 Put375Buy30.5635-Oct-1832.512187.51
5-Oct-18NIFTY 10000 Put375Buy49725-Oct-182386250
5-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24800 Call200Buy3273605-Oct-183366000
5-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24900 Call200Buy290.83055-Oct-1814.228400
5-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 25000 Call200Buy246.52605-Oct-1813.527000
5-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 25000 Call200Buy2422605-Oct-181836000
5-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24400 Call200Buy2262525-Oct-182652000
8-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24600 Call200Buy1892558-Oct-1866132000
8-Oct-18NIFTY 10300 Call375Buy1631908-Oct-1827101250
8-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24600 Call200Buy1893108-Oct-18121242000
8-Oct-18NIFTY 10300 Call375Buy1632408-Oct-1877288750
8-Oct-18YESBANK1750Buy2172218-Oct-18470000
9-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24800 Call200Buy15920010-Oct-184182001
9-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24800 Call200Buy15931810-Oct-18159318001
9-Oct-18NIFTY 10400 Call375Buy14817210-Oct-182490001
9-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24800 Call200Buy13831810-Oct-18180360001
10-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24700 Call200Buy11921010-Oct-1891182000
10-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 11OCT18 24700 Call200Buy11939110-Oct-18272544000
10-Oct-18YESBANK 230 Call1750Buy15.419.510-Oct-184.171750
10-Oct-18YESBANK 230 Call1750Buy15.43211-Oct-1816.6290501
10-Oct-18NIFTY75Sell104531022011-Oct-18233174751
12-Oct-18RELIANCE1000Buy1121113112-Oct-1810100000
15-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY OCT40Buy252112539515-Oct-1818473600
12-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 17OCT18 25600 Call200Buy19811317-Oct-18-85-170005
16-Oct-18NIFTY75Sell105861048617-Oct-1810075001
17-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 17OCT18 25600 Put200Buy43.45517-Oct-1811.623200
17-Oct-18BANNKNIFTY 17OCT18 26000 Call200Sell27.15017-Oct-1827.1554300
17-Oct-18NIFTY 10500 Put375Buy10319019-Oct-1887326252
17-Oct-18RELIANCE 1160 Put1000Buy276619-Oct-1839390002
19-Oct-18NIFTY 10100 Put375Buy284219-Oct-181452500
TOTAL GAINS & AVERAGE HOLDING PERIOD8047003.34
There can be a time lag between giving the Buy/Sell Call and when it is actually executed at the client end. This could also result in the trades being executed at slightly different prices -
affecting the actual performance to that extent.Please keep the same in mind while looking at the above performance and subscribing to the services on the basis of the same.




Past Series:
SeriesTotal Gains (Rs.)Average Holding Period (Days)
April 2016626865.03.0
May 2016548147.55.7
June 20161031668.84.9
July 20161314852.54.8
August 2016478047.54.0
September 20161261752.57.0
October 2016633950.02.0
November 2016771206.01.7
December 2016533560.02.2
January 2017528213.03.3
February 20172126702.57.3
March 2017947782.04.3
April 2017868117.54.3
May 2017385440.03.1
June 2017463293.81.3
July 2017649811.55.8
August 2017746065.04.3
September 2017896236.13.5
October 20172221042.511.9
November 2017452465.01.8
December 2017651200.04.6
January 2018873087.04.5
February 2018108183.83.7
March 2018176554.52.6
April 2018734797.54.1
May 20181134171.94.5
June 2018535378.84.4
July 2018-39856.37.0
August 2018428570.52.8
September 2018531283.83.8


*Disclaimer & Exclusion of Liability at   http://www.raghavs-picks.com/disclaimer.JPG Applies.


Fees
:- Only 7500 including GST for 1 Year
ServiceAnnual FeesQuarterly FeesMonthly Fees
Old Fees for All F&O Calls2000070003500
New Fees for All F&O Calls1700060003000
GST @ 18%30601080540
Total Fees2006070803540

BankKotak Mahindra Bank
Account NameRaghvendra Narendra Dhoot
Current Account Number76 11 41 00 68
IFSC Code for NEFTKKBK0000958
BranchNariman Point,Mumbai
Cash DepositPossible with 120 extra
PayTMMobile # 96199-24566
IMPSMMID - 9641451 linked to Mobile # - 96199-24566
UPIr n d h o o t @ k o t a k


Please mail me the payment details along with your Name & PAN (incase of cash deposits) to RNDHOOT@GMAIL.COM.

Disclaimer and Exclusion of Liability - http://www.raghavs-picks.com/disclaimer.JPG 

Subscribe via email

Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner