Friday, June 14, 2019

FnO Calls 14-06-2019 : 154502 | 13-06-2019 was 141752


FnO Calls are a mix of Intraday & Positional Trades on Index,Stock,Currency Futures as well as Options. All calls are Live-Market/Real-Time Calls and sent on WhatsApp.

Closed Calls in Current Series:

DateContractLot SizeStrategyBuy/Short PriceSell/Cover PriceExit DateGain (Rs.)Gain per Lot (Rs.)Holding Period (Days)
30-May-19YESBANK Future1750Sell152.5514731-May-195.559712.51
31-May-19NIFTY June Future75Sell120261189031-May-19136102000
3-Jun-19NIFTY Future (SL Triggered)75Sell11957119673-Jun-19-10-7500
3-Jun-19NIFTY Future (SL Triggered)75Sell12000120203-Jun-19-20-15000
4-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell12073120374-Jun-193627000
30-May-19NIFTY June Future75Sell11952119076-Jun-194533757
3-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell12000119526-Jun-194836003
3-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell11957119076-Jun-195037503
3-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell12000119076-Jun-199369753
4-Jun-19NIFTY 06Jun19 12000 Call75Sell52336-Jun-191914252
4-Jun-19NIFTY 06Jun19 12000 Call75Sell521.856-Jun-1950.1537612
3-Jun-19YESBANK Future1750Sell1451377-Jun-198140004
4-Jun-19BHARTIARTL Future1851Buy354.53587-Jun-193.564793
7-Jun-19TCS Future250Buy2165.52185.57-Jun-192050000
10-Jun-19M&M Future (SL Triggered)1000Buy649.564510-Jun-19-4.5-45000
10-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell119651190010-Jun-196548750
11-Jun-19BEL Future6000Buy109.75110.811-Jun-191.0563000
10-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell1196511895.012-Jun-1970.0052502
11-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell1192411895.012-Jun-1929.0021751
3-Jun-19YESBANK Future1750Sell14512213-Jun-19234025010
10-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell119101185013-Jun-196045003
10-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell119651185013-Jun-1911586253
11-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Sell119241185013-Jun-197455502
14-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Buy118731189314-Jun-192015000
14-Jun-19NIFTY Future 75Buy118681189314-Jun-192518750
14-Jun-19NIFTY 20Jun19 11850 Put375Buy628714-Jun-192593750
TOTAL GAINS & AVERAGE HOLDING PERIOD1545021.88


There can be a time lag between giving the Buy/Sell Call and when it is actually executed at the client end. This could also result in the trades being executed at slightly different prices - affecting the actual performance to that extent.Please keep the same in mind while looking at the above performance and subscribing to the services on the basis of the same.  

Past Series:
SeriesTotal Gains (Rs.)Average Holding Period (Days)
April 2016626865.03.0
May 2016548147.55.7
June 20161031668.84.9
July 20161314852.54.8
August 2016478047.54.0
September 20161261752.57.0
October 2016633950.02.0
November 2016771206.01.7
December 2016533560.02.2
January 2017528213.03.3
February 20172126702.57.3
March 2017947782.04.3
April 2017868117.54.3
May 2017385440.03.1
June 2017463293.81.3
July 2017649811.55.8
August 2017746065.04.3
September 2017896236.13.5
October 20172221042.511.9
November 2017452465.01.8
December 2017651200.04.6
January 2018873087.04.5
February 2018108183.83.7
March 2018176554.52.6
April 2018734797.54.1
May 20181134171.94.5
June 2018535378.84.4
July 2018-39856.37.0
August 2018428570.52.8
September 2018531283.83.8
October 2018849190.03.3
November 2018231479.03.0
December 2018243075.22.8
January 2019337381.31.5
February 2019303376.34.4
March 2019-14923.51.2
April 2019515118.83.5
May 2019599230.23.48
*Disclaimer & Exclusion of Liability at http://www.raghavs-picks.com/disclaimer.JPG Applies.


Fees:- 

Annual FeesQuarterly FeesMonthly Fees
Old Fees for All F&O Calls2000070003500
New Fees for All F&O Calls1700060003000
GST @ 18%30601080540
Total Fees2006070803540

BankKotak Mahindra Bank
Account NameRaghvendra Narendra Dhoot
Current Account Number76 11 41 00 68
IFSC Code for NEFTKKBK0000958
BranchNariman Point,Mumbai
Cash DepositPossible with 120 extra
PayTMMobile # 96199-24566
IMPSMMID - 9641451 linked to Mobile # - 96199-24566
UPIr n d h o o t @ k o t a k


Please mail me the payment details along with your Name & PAN (incase of cash deposits) to RNDHOOT@GMAIL.COM.

Disclaimer and Exclusion of Liability - http://www.raghavs-picks.com/disclaimer.JPG   

Subscribe via email

Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner